Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Roller Ball Pen (V2),Roller Ball Pen (V2),Roller Ball Pen (V2),Roller Ball Pen (V2),Roller Ball Pen
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4984225
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date May 27, 2024 21:15
End Date
Expired 07/06/2024

Expired 818 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Indian Coast Guard

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BEST INDIA PRINT SOLUTIONS Make : Uniball Model : UB150 30-05-2024 16:53:36 N/A Qualified
2 Kumar's Enterprises Make : Uniball Model : UB150 07-06-2024 12:06:33 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 BEST INDIA PRINT SOLUTIONS Item Categories : Roller Ball Pen (V2),Roller Ball Pen (V2),Roller Ball Pen (V2),Roller Ball Pen (V2),Roller Ball Pen 6956.10 L1
2 Kumar's Enterprises Item Categories : Roller Ball Pen (V2),Roller Ball Pen (V2),Roller Ball Pen (V2),Roller Ball Pen (V2),Roller Ball Pen 8250.00 L2
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise