Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
High End Digital Mammography Machine With Turnkey Works On Buy Back Purchase
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health and Family Welfare | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3440204 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | May 12, 2023 16:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1141 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALLENGERS MEDICAL SYSTEMS LIMITED | Make : Allengers Model : MAM-VENUS+ Title : High End Digital Mammography machine | 21-07-2023 19:39:47 | BIS License | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | AMERICAN MEDITEK SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : American Meditek Model : Medmam-P Title : High End Digital Mammography Machine | 22-07-2023 16:56:44 | Start-up | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | SYTCO INC. | Make : FUJIFILM Model : AMULET Innovality FDR-MS-3500 Title : High End Digital Mammography machine with Turnkey works | 22-07-2023 17:12:48 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
Group- a radiology 64 detector 128 slice ct scan high end ultrasound machine
Group- a radiology 64 detector 128 slice ct scan high end ultrasound machine
Read moreCr system,dr system,high end premium color doppler system,digital mammography system,turnkey works
Read more
E-43_128 slice ct scan machine with turnkey digital mammography machine with turnkeydigital mammography machine with turnkey
Digital mammography machine with turnkey&#x0d 3. e-43_128 slice ct scan machine with turnkey digital mammography machine with turnkeydigital mammography machine with turnkey
Read moreTender for supply and installation of high end digital mammography machine
Tender for supply and installation of high end digital mammography machine
Read moreTender for supply and installation of high end digital mammography machine
Tender for supply and installation of high end digital mammography machine
Read morePurchase of digital subtraction angiography ( single plane) system against buy-back and turnkey basis - 1 unit.
Purchase of digital subtraction angiography ( single plane) system against buy-back and turnkey basis
Read moreof your Industry type