Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A3 Printer,Optical Mouse,Keyboard,Usb Printer Cable,Power Cable
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4062154 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 20:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/10/2023
Expired 1053 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Director General Of National Cadet Corps (dgncc)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BLINK INDIA | - | 19-10-2023 20:54:36 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | CRYSTAL TECHNOLOGIES | - | 13-10-2023 13:11:42 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | FAME COMPUTERS | - | 11-10-2023 13:20:07 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 19-10-2023 19:48:52 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | Krish Enterprise | - | 17-10-2023 08:01:39 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | MINAS STORES | - | 18-10-2023 14:41:20 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | Nivedita Enterprise | - | 18-10-2023 18:02:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | Sarda Enterprise | - | 16-10-2023 17:20:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | SYSTRONICS | - | 17-10-2023 11:41:44 | N/A | Qualified |
| 10 | TECH IT WORLD | - | 17-10-2023 19:08:48 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sarda Enterprise(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : A3 Printer,Optical Mouse,Keyboard,USB printer cable,Power Cable | 51905.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Krish Enterprise (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : A3 Printer,Optical Mouse,Keyboard,USB printer cable,Power Cable | 53345.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SYSTRONICS | Item Categories : A3 Printer,Optical Mouse,Keyboard,USB printer cable,Power Cable | 57839.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Nivedita Enterprise (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : A3 Printer,Optical Mouse,Keyboard,USB printer cable,Power Cable | 66690.00 | L4 |