Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
4 Pole Ac Contactor 415 V, 250 A, With Coil Voltage 230 Vac As Per Description In Atc
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5351196 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 09, 2024 20:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2024
Expired 714 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AUTOMATION AND GENERAL ELECTRIC CO | Make : SCHNEIDER Model : LC1G1154KUEN+LAG8N113 Title : 4 POLE AC CONTACTOR - 415V, 250 A, WITH COIL VOLTAGE 230VAC AS PER DESCRIPTION IN ATC | 17-09-2024 13:13:00 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | BASANT ENGINEERING COMPANY | Make : BCH Model : BCH15NN.4.11.230 Title : 4 POLE AC CONTACTOR - 415V, 250 A, WITH COIL VOLTAGE 230VAC AS PER DESCRIPTION IN ATC | 19-09-2024 00:26:57 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | CECO ELECTRIC CO. | Make : LS ELECTRIC CO. Model : MC-250 Title : 4 POLE AC CONTACTOR - 415V, 250 A, WITH COIL VOLTAGE 230VAC AS PER DESCRIPTION IN ATC | 19-09-2024 15:19:36 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | INDUSTRIAL ASSOCIATES | Make : L&T Model : L&T Title : 4 POLE AC CONTACTOR - 415V, 250 A, WITH COIL VOLTAGE 230VAC AS PER DESCRIPTION IN ATC | 18-09-2024 14:31:38 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | M/S VIKAS AGENCIES | Make : ABB MAKE Model : AF190-40-11-13 Title : 4 POLE AC CONTACTOR - 415V, 250 A, WITH COIL VOLTAGE 230VAC AS PER DESCRIPTION IN ATC | 16-09-2024 13:43:48 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | Oshiv Engineers | Make : Lauritz Knudsen Electrical & Automation Model : Lauritz Knudsen Make Contactor Title : 4 POLE AC CONTACTOR - 415V, 250 A, WITH COIL VOLTAGE 230VAC AS PER DESCRIPTION IN ATC | 19-09-2024 12:25:01 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 7 | SYNERGYTECH ENGINEERS | Make : BCH Model : BCH15NN.4.11.220 Title : 4 POLE AC CONTACTOR - 415V, 250 A, WITH COIL VOLTAGE 230VAC AS PER DESCRIPTION IN ATC | 18-09-2024 18:14:18 | N/A | Qualified |
Power contactor 4 pole 200 amp,1000v ac, coil voltage 415v ac
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOne number of contactor 3 pole, 25 a, coil voltage 415v ac
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more16 amp 415v ac, 3 phase contactor, coil voltage 110v ac
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContactor coil with working voltage of 415v.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContactor coil with working voltage of 415v.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContactor 32 amp 3 pole 415v coil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 3 pole, power contactor, 750 amps,1000volts, coil voltage 415v etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 3 pole, power contactor, 750 amps,1000volts, coil voltage 415v etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type