Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🌱 Procurement Opportunity For Agricultural And Bedding Supplies 🛒🛏️ The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Agricultural And Bedding Items To Support Its Operational Needs. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 18, 2024, 2:00 Pm Interested Suppliers Are Invited To Submit Detailed Bids For The Following Items: Plastic Vegetable Crates 🥕🍅 Exhausted Fans 💫 Bed Sheets For Double Bed 🛏️ Pillows 💤 Electric Blankets 🚫❄️ Blankets For Double Bed 🛏️❄️ Suppliers Must Ensure Their Bids Meet The Specifications And Quality Standards As Outlined In The Tender Documents. Keywords: Procurement, Agricultural Supplies, Bedding, Military, Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Tender, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Plastic Vegetable Crates,Exhausted Fan,Bed Sheet Double Bed,Pillow,Electric Blanket,Blanket Double
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5099346 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 27, 2024 18:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2024
Expired 774 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Pillow cover,pillow,blanket double bed,electric blanket double bed,foot mat,blanket cover double be
Read more
Double blanket,pillow,pillow cover,bed sheet double,bed cover,grass mat,mug plastic,bucket plastic,
Read more
Double blanket,pillow,pillow cover,bed sheet double,bed cover,grass mat,mug plastic,bucket plastic,
Read more
Blanket double,electric blanket double,bed sheet double,pillow with cover,dustbin,durri carpet,heat
Read more
Blanket double,electric blanket double,bed sheet double,pillow with cover,dustbin,durri carpet,heat
Read more
Centre table,dust bin,electric blanket double bed,electric blanket single bed,curtain,plastic chair
Read more
Single bed blanket,double bed blanket,single bed quilt,double bed quilt,single bed sheet,pillow
Read more
Single bed blanket,double bed blanket,single bed quilt,double bed quilt,single bed sheet,pillow
Read more
of your Industry type