Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Phc At Village Satrod In Hisar District. (Pdg. Medical Gas Pipeline With Allied Work Only)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Phc At Village Satrod In Hisar District. (Pdg. Medical Gas Pipeline With Allied Work Only)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_440419_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202508A71F13 C225 4489 BD83 1861F93B0197666BAR |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 32801 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SATROD KALAN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=517786 |
| Start Date | April 16, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/05/2025
Expired 487 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of phc at village satrod (hisar) (pdg. e.i. internal only)
Construction of phc at village satrod (hisar) (pdg. e.i. internal only)
Read moreConstruction of phc at village satrod (hisar) (pdg. solar water heating system only)
Construction of phc at village satrod (hisar) (pdg. solar water heating system only)
Read moreConstruction of phc at village satrod (hisar) (pdg. dg set, and street lights only)
Construction of phc at village satrod (hisar) (pdg. dg set, and street lights only)
Read moreConstruction of phc at village satrod (hisar) (pdg. lan / epabx, fire alarm system, cctv cameras and pa system only)
Construction of phc at village satrod (hisar) (pdg. lan / epabx, fire alarm system, cctv cameras and pa system only)
Read moreConstruction of phc at village satrod in district hisar
Construction of phc at village satrod in district hisar
Read moreConstruction of phc at village satrod in district hisar
Construction of phc at village satrod in district hisar
Read moreSpecial repair of delhi hisar sulemanki (nh 9) road to village satrod kalan rd 0.00 to 1.220 (road id 4850) in hisar distt. (pdg. shifting of ht lt lines only)
Special repair of delhi hisar sulemanki (nh 9) road to village satrod kalan rd 0.00 to 1.220 (road id 4850) in hisar distt. (pdg. shifting of ht lt lines only)
Read moreConstruction of gvh at village kanwari in hisar distt. (pdg. internal e.i. only)
Construction of gvh at village kanwari in hisar distt. (pdg. internal e.i. only)
Read moreConstruction of gvh at village khedar in hisar distt. (pdg. internal e.i. only)
Construction of gvh at village khedar in hisar distt. (pdg. internal e.i. only)
Read moreConstruction of gvh at village prabhuwala in hisar distt.(pdg. e. i internal only)
Construction of gvh at village prabhuwala in hisar distt.(pdg. e. i internal only)
Read moreof your Industry type