Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Prive And Breakdown Maintenance And Repair Of All Ht And Lt Motors And Their Respective Cables Of 4 X210 Mw Bhel Make Units 3, 4, 5 And 6 Including Coal Handling Plant, Micro Hydel Project At Ggsstp Rupnagar, As Per Scope Of Work For 2024 25
Description
Prive And Breakdown Maintenance And Repair Of All Ht And Lt Motors And Their Respective Cables Of 4 X210 Mw Bhel Make Units 3, 4, 5 And 6 Including Coal Handling Plant, Micro Hydel Project At Ggsstp Rupnagar, As Per Scope Of Work For 2024 25
Organisation Department of Power | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_POWER_125817_1
Reference
Number
547/P-2/ EMP-W-12743 dtd.8.8.24
Tender Fee 7080
EMD 2.84 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place ggsstp
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=255752

Start Date August 20, 2024 19:30
End Date
Expired 10/09/2024

Expired 723 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.