Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fm Radio Campaign On Png Domestic Drive
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4655037 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 18, 2024 18:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GOLDMINE ADVERTISING LIMITED | Make : Lighthouse Model : Lighthouse Title : Lighthouse | 28-02-2024 14:45:45 | MII | Disqualified |
| 2 | SPAN-COMMUNICATIONS | Make : Span Communications Model : SPAN Title : FM Radio | 28-02-2024 14:46:38 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | VENTURES ADVERTISING PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Ventures Model : Electronic Media Title : Radio FM | 28-02-2024 14:07:20 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SPAN-COMMUNICATIONS(MII) | Item Categories : FM Radio campaign on PNG Domestic Drive | 2198340.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VENTURES ADVERTISING PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : FM Radio campaign on PNG Domestic Drive | 6311820.00 | L2 |
Hiring drive test tools on monthly rental basis for optimization works in kerala circle
Hiring drive test tools on monthly rental basis for optimization works in kerala circle
Read moreHiring of fm tsa services to bihar rural livelihood promotion society (brlps) under quality & cost based selection (80:20) as per the procurement regulations for ipf borrowers dated july 2016 revised february, 2025 available on www.worldbank.org
Hiring of fm tsa services to bihar rural livelihood promotion society (brlps) under quality & cost based selection (80:20) as per the procurement regulations for ipf borrowers dated july 2016 revised february, 2025 available on www.worldbank.org
Read moreOrganizing png-d drive campaign and conducting various activities for png domestic customers under png drive campaign in rupnagar ga
Organizing png-d drive campaign and conducting various activities for png domestic customers under png drive campaign
Read morePng-d drive campaign and conducting various activities for png domestic customers under pngrb png drive campaign in rohtak ga
Png-d drive campaign and conducting various activities for png domestic customers under pngrb png drive campaign in rohtak ga
Read moreOrganizing png-d drive campaign and conducting various activities for png domestic customers under pngrb png drive campaign in yamunanagar ga.
Limited tender for organizing png-d drive campaign and conducting various activities for png domestic customers under pngrb png drive campaign in yamunanagar ga.
Read moreFor conducting png drive campaign at bidar ga.
Tender for conducting png drive campaign at bidar ga.
Read moreRadio campaign
Conceptualizing production designing of the radio campaign on fm radio for creating awareness on various schemes initiatives programs launched by the government of goa across all departments
Read moreEoi for empanelment of agency for production of radio jingles/spots and promotion on fm radio/air fm radio
Eoi for empanelment of agency for production of radio jingles/spots and promotion on fm radio/air fm radio
Read moreof your Industry type