Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Academic Buildings In All Campuses Replacing Damaged Roof Of Gross Anatomy Lab And Replacing Damaged Floor Tiles Of Caadeccs Building At Mannuthy.
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Academic Buildings In All Campuses Replacing Damaged Roof Of Gross Anatomy Lab And Replacing Damaged Floor Tiles Of Caadeccs Building At Mannuthy.
|
| Organisation | Kerala Veterinary and Animal Sciences University | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KVASU_707756_1 |
|
Reference Number |
19/EE/KVASU/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 798 |
| EMD | 9000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mannuthy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1108780 |
| Start Date | November 21, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/11/2024
Expired 641 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of academic buildings in all campuses- availing new electricity connection to saapbt, covas, mannuthy
Maintenance of academic buildings in all campuses- availing new electricity connection to saapbt, covas, mannuthy
Read moreMaintenace and expansion of academic buildings in all campuses-rectification of water leakage through the roof slab above the office of the dean,cvas,mannuthy
Maintenace and expansion of academic buildings in all campuses-rectification of water leakage through the roof slab above the office of the dean,cvas,mannuthy
Read moreState plan 2025-26-replacing damaged asbestos roof of t type and h type quarters,kvasu mannuthy
State plan 2025-26-replacing damaged asbestos roof of t type and h type quarters,kvasu mannuthy
Read moreMaintenance and expansion of hostel buildings in all campuses-replacement of damaged electrical items and rewiring at dsw 1 hostel, kvasu, mannuthy
&#x0d maintenance and expansion of hostel buildings&#x0d in all campuses-replacement of damaged&#x0d electrical items and rewiring at dsw 1 hostel,&#x0d kvasu, mannuthy
Read moreMaintenance of academic buildings in all campuses-replacement of damaged gi sheet of the terrace roofing in the cvas and asb buildings, providing interlock paver blocks at aicrp, and maintenance to pg mens hostel, cvas, kvasu,mannuthy
Maintenance of academic buildings in all campuses-replacement of damaged gi sheet of the terrace roofing in the cvas and asb buildings, providing interlock paver blocks at aicrp, and maintenance to pg mens hostel, cvas, kvasu,mannuthy
Read moreState plan 2024-25-isp/24-25/15- maintenance of academic buildings in all campuses- replacement of damaged gi sheet of the terrace roofing in the cvas and asb buildings, and isp/24-25/10- maintenance of academic buildings in all campuses- maintenance
State plan 2024-25-isp/24-25/15-maintenance of academic buildings in all campuses-replacement of damaged gi sheet of the terrace roofing in the cvas and asb buildings, and isp/24-25/10-maintenance of academic buildings in all campuses-maintenance
Read moreState plan 2024-25-isp/24-25/15- maintenance to academic buildings in all campuses- waterproofing roof terrace of brtc building ,trivandrum.
State plan 2024-25-isp/24-25/15- maintenance to academic buildings in all campuses- waterproofing roof terrace of brtc building , trivandrum.
Read moreReplacing damaged sheet roofing in academic block i at marine science campus
Replacing damaged sheet roofing in &#x0d academic block i at marine science campus&#x0d
Read moreReplacing of damaged roof sheet of terminal building jaisalmer airport
Providing and fixing self supported conceal fixed, permanently colour coated hot dip galvalume profile sheet roof system of tata blue scope steel rcc m 25, brick work , b. stone work
Read moreReplacing damaged roof sheets (about 60000 sqm) with metallic roof sheets supplied by bhel in various buildings of the factory complex in bhel, trichy
Replacing damaged roof sheets (about 60000 sqm) with metallic 
 roof sheets supplied by bhel in various buildings of the factory 
 complex in bhel, trichy 
Read moreof your Industry type