Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tbsr (H Beam) 1105 Nos. On Bridge No.462 (Dn).
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 76294735 |
|
Reference Number |
E-R-T-71-24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3.4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/102024/76294735/viewNitPdf_4645453.pdf |
| Start Date | October 02, 2024 21:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2024
Expired 678 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreConstruction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreChanderiya - ratlam section (sl&up/dn) - tbsr(h-beam) - 440 nos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSagauli-raxaul(sl) - tbsr(h-beam):- 465 nos. and mansi-saharsa(sl) - tbsr(h-beam):- 1811 nos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMadar - palanpur - tbsr (h-beam)-1435 nos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKeu-gaya- tbsr h-beam sleeper on br. no. 240 & 230 ( total = 429 nos.)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKeu-gaya:- tbsr h-beam sleeper on br. no. 268 & 233 (total= 621 nos.)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKeu-gaya:-tbsr h-beam sleeper on br. no. 321,129 & 213 (total =614 nos.)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNer-ljn-division: gorakhpur-barabanki- tbsr(h-beam) - 1580 nos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type