Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Kalshi To Garanji Road Vr 115 Km 5/00 To 5/500 Ta. Etapalli Distt. Gadchiroli.
Description
Construction Of Kalshi To Garanji Road Vr 115 Km 5/00 To 5/500 Ta. Etapalli Distt. Gadchiroli.
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1006347_12
Reference
Number
NGP/GAD/DN2/168/ Society/2023-24
Tender Fee 590
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Etapalli
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1760670

Start Date February 15, 2024 16:35
End Date
Expired 22/02/2024

Expired 925 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.