Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Operation Of V T Pumps At Stage 1, 5, H.S.C. Pumps At Stage 2, 3, 4, 6 Along With Regular Maintenance And Petty Repairs Of Allied E And M Equipments In Pump Houses At Purandar Lis Pump Houses Stage 1 To 6 During The Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Operation Of V T Pumps At Stage 1, 5, H.S.C.&Amp#X0d
Pumps At Stage 2, 3, 4, 6 Along With Regular&Amp#X0d
Maintenance And Petty Repairs Of Allied E And M&Amp#X0d
Equipments In Pump Houses At Purandar Lis Pump Houses Stage 1 To 6 During The Year 2024 25
|
| Organisation | CE (Mechanical) Water Resource Department Nashik | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WRDMN_1041464_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-tender Notice No. 1 for 24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.16 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Purandar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1819610 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2024
Expired 795 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Repair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreProviding services of private security for purandar lis pump houses stage 1to 6 for the year 2024 25
Providing services of private security for purandar lis pump houses stage 1to 6 for the year 2024 25
Read moreOperation of v.t. pumps at shirsai lis along with regular maintenance and petty repairs of allied e and m equipments in pump houses as servicing and repairing with supply, installation at shirsai lis scheme
Operation of v.t. pumps at shirsai lis along with regular maintenance and petty repairs of allied e and m equipments in pump houses as servicing and repairing with supply, installation at shirsai lis scheme
Read moreProviding services of private security at the pump houses stage of janai lis stage 1, 2,3 during the year 202425
Providing services of private security at the pump houses stage of janai lis stage 1, 2,3 during the year 202425
Read moreProcuremet of drain pit pumps for hfo pump houses of stage ii and iii at
Procuremet of drain pit pumps for hfo pump houses of stage ii and iii atntpc ramagundam
Read moreOperation of v.t. pumps at janai lis stage-1,2,3 along with regular maintenance and petty repairs of allied eandm equipments in pump houses as servicing and repairing with supply, installation of various electrical and mechanical essential consumabl
Operation of v.t. pumps at janai lis stage-1,2,3 along with regular maintenance and petty repairs of allied eandm equipments in pump houses as servicing and repairing with supply, installation of various electrical and mechanical essential consumabl
Read moreOperation of v.t. pumps at janai lis stage 1,2,3 along with regular maintenance and petty repairs of allied e and m equipments in pump houses as servicing and repairing with supply, installation of various electrical and mechanical essential and cons
Operation of v.t. pumps at janai lis stage 1,2,3 along with regular maintenance and petty repairs of allied e and m equipments in pump houses as servicing and repairing with supply, installation of various electrical and mechanical essential and cons
Read moreRepairs to hsc pumps to restore efficiency for pump no. 1 and 3 at of at stage 3 2842 hp pump of purandar lift irrigation scheme.
Repairs to hsc pumps to restore efficiency for pump no. 1 and 3 at of at stage 3&#x0d 2842 hp pump of purandar lift irrigation scheme.
Read moreTo carry out the job work required for operation and petty maintenance supervision by means of pump operator electrician helper etc complete job for shirapur lis stage 1 total pumps 4 nos and stage 2 total pumps 4 nos
To carry out the job work required for operation and petty maintenance supervision by means of pump operator electrician helper etc complete job for shirapur lis stage 1 total pumps 4 nos and stage 2 total pumps 4 nos
Read moreof your Industry type