Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sucralfate 1 Gm/10 Ml, 200 Ml Suspension/Syrup
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106548674 |
|
Reference Number |
82241097A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106548674/viewNitPdf_4815007.pdf |
| Start Date | December 24, 2024 00:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2025
Expired 592 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreRequest for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Request for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Read moreSucralfate 1 gm/10 ml, 200 ml suspension/syrup
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSucralfate 1 gm/10 ml, 200 ml suspension/syrup
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSucralfate suspension minimum 1 gm/10 ml, 200 ml minimum.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSucralfate 1 gm oxetacaine / oxethacai [sucralfate 1 gm oxetacaine / oxethacaine 10/20 mg, atleast 100 ml suspension/ syrup]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSucralfate 1 gm suspension in 100 ml bot [sucralfate 1 gm suspension in 100 ml bottle]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSucralfate 1 gm suspension in 100 ml bot [sucralfate 1 gm suspension in 100 ml bottle]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSucralfate suspension minimum 1gm/10 ml 200 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type