Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Emergent Restoration Work Along Road From Bansbotay Bazar To Linsaybong Via Limbu Busty, Darjeeling.
|
| Description |
Emergent Restoration Work Along Road From Bansbotay Bazar To Linsaybong Via Limbu Busty, Darjeeling.
|
| Organisation | GORKHALAND TERRITORIAL ADMINISTRATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_GTA_755442_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIeT-71/2024-25 Dated- 21/09/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2505 |
| EMD | 89859 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Darjeeling,Bijanbari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1669744 |
| Start Date | September 21, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2024
Expired 699 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreConstruction of samaj ghar at limbu busty darjeeling
Construction of samaj ghar at limbu busty darjeeling
Read moreEmergent restoration work along the road from kainjalay to goke road l 19.80 km under darjeeling pulbazar block.
Emergent restoration work along the road from kainjalay to goke road l 19.80 km under darjeeling pulbazar block.
Read moreEmergent protection and jhora training work at khanal gaon, takling busty, rangli rangliot, darjeeling.
Emergent protection and jhora training work at khanal gaon, takling busty, rangli rangliot, darjeeling.
Read moreEmergent restoration work along bijanbari relling road at ch2_00km
Emergent restoration work along bijanbari relling road at ch2_00km
Read moreRepair of path and drain with railing from shyam cottage to jhora towards limbu busty, ward no7, darjeeling.
Repair of path and drain with railing from shyam cottage to jhora towards limbu busty, ward no7, darjeeling.
Read moreEmergent restoration of damaged road bench and protection wall at tekbir busty road, kurseong.
Emergent restoration of damaged road bench and protection wall at tekbir busty road, kurseong.
Read moreEmergent protection wall at jawahar busty no. 1 (jawahar sudhar samity) ward no 14. darjeeling municipality, darjeeling
Emergent protection wall at jawahar busty no. 1 (jawahar sudhar samity) ward no 14. darjeeling municipality, darjeeling
Read moreEmergent restoration of j.n. mitra road (rcc), ward no. 26, darjeeling.
Emergent restoration of j.n. mitra road (rcc), ward no. 26, darjeeling.
Read moreof your Industry type