Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
100255737 M6305256012 5 Ton Winch,100255737 M6300630096 Winch, Elec: Elec Pwr Drvn, 2 Tn, 14 Mm
Description
Organisation NA | Ministry of Power
Tender Id GEM/2025/B/6318653
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date June 18, 2025 21:48
End Date
Expired 30/06/2025

Expired 431 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Sunita Sagar
Ministry: Ministry Of Power
Department: Na
Organisation: Ntpc Limited
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise