Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Proj No 867/24, Maintenance Of Anganwadi No 1, Pulvilakom, Kodunganoor Ward
Description
Proj No 867/24, Maintenance Of Anganwadi No 1, Pulvilakom, Kodunganoor Ward
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_615393_1
Reference
Number
EE(N)/PLANFUND TENDER/2023-24(17)
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 26716
Tender Value -
Place Thiruvananthapuram Corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date October 21, 2023 21:30
End Date
Expired 31/10/2023

Expired 1041 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.