Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Apple Juice 1 Ltr,Apple Juice 200 Ml,Mixed Fruit Juice 1 Ltr,Mixed Fruit Juice 200 Ml,Guava Juice 1
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4157995 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 20:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KANDOI BAJAJ VENTURES LLP | - | 26-11-2023 19:51:36 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | M/S AAR AAR ENTERPRISE | - | 24-11-2023 12:56:23 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | MANAV TEA CO. | - | 26-11-2023 19:08:33 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | R.S. BAJAJ TEA COMPANY | - | 26-11-2023 18:41:56 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | Rupal Syndicates | - | 24-11-2023 11:11:21 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | SANTOSH STORES | - | 27-11-2023 09:54:27 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | XOTIK FRUJUS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 08-11-2023 17:26:57 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreRequest for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Request for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Read moreof your Industry type