Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstructin Of Vrb 08 No In Unnao At Kurshat Rajwaha Tiyar Minor Gaura Minor Kanigaon Minor Shivthana Minor
|
| Description |
Reconstructin Of Vrb 08 No In Unnao At Kurshat Rajwaha Tiyar Minor Gaura Minor Kanigaon Minor Shivthana Minor
|
| Organisation | U P Irrigation Department (Civil) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPIDC_954032_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/SE-6/2024-25 LOT2 |
| Tender Fee | 2354 |
| EMD | 1.21 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Unnao |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1656347 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2024
Expired 714 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstructin of vrb 6 no in unnao at pisari minor bari thana minor mohiddinpur minor patauli minor ugu minor
Reconstructin of vrb 6 no in unnao at pisari minor bari thana minor mohiddinpur minor patauli minor ugu minor
Read moreReconstruction of vrb (8) no. at km 9.000 of kurshat mr at km 0.000 and 0.200 of tier minor, at km 4.000 km 5.500 and 6.200 of gaura mr at km 7.100 of kanigaon mr and 0.500 of shivthana mr.
Reconstruction of vrb (8) no. at km 9.000 of kurshat mr at km 0.000 and 0.200 of tier minor, at km 4.000 km 5.500 and 6.200 of gaura mr at km 7.100 of kanigaon mr and 0.500 of shivthana mr.
Read moreReconstruction of vrb 11 no in unnao at magrayar minor aav minor patan rajwaha tedha minor kharjara minor padri rajwaha
Reconstruction of vrb 11 no in unnao at magrayar minor aav minor patan rajwaha tedha minor kharjara minor padri rajwaha
Read moreReconstruction of vrb 11 no in unnao division at ghatampur rajwaha akbarpur minor shuklakheda minor takiya minor osiya minor and rajapur minor
Reconstruction of vrb (11 no) in unnao division at ghatampur rajwaha akbarpur minor shuklakheda minor takiya minor osiya minor and rajapur minor
Read moreof your Industry type