Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Final Drive Assembly Both Side, Removal Of Final Drive Complete Set Of Dozer T2446
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Final Drive Assembly Both Side, Removal Of Final Drive Complete Set Of Dozer T2446
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_286332_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EXC/KARO/NIT/23-24/02 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 2300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PE(X) Office of KARO OCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of final drive assy both side , removal of final drive complete set of dozer t2446
Repairing of final drive assy both side , removal of final drive complete set of dozer t2446
Read moreRepairing of both side final drive and both side sprocket segment job of bd355 dozer sl no-p11978
Repairing of both side final drive and both side sprocket segment job of bd355 dozer sl no-p11978
Read moreRepairing of both side final drive, both side undercarriage assy. and both side sprocket segment job of bd355 dozer sl no p11979.
Repairing of both side final drive, both side undercarriage assy. and both side sprocket segment job of bd355 dozer sl no p11979.
Read moreRepairing of both side final drive assly. of dozer d355 sl.no.-11984 ofamp colliery barora area.
Repairing of both side final drive assly. of dozer d355 sl.no.-11984 ofamp colliery barora area.
Read moreRepairing of both side final drive assy. of dozer bd-155 sl. no. 13617 of sirka colliery.
Repairing of both side final drive assy. of dozer bd-155 sl. no. 13617 of sirka colliery.
Read moreRepairing of both side final drive assly. of dozer d355 sl.no.- 11983 of amp colliery barora area.
Repairing of both side final drive assly. of dozer d355 sl.no.- 11983 of amp colliery barora area.
Read moreRepairing of both side final drive assly of dozer bd355 sl.no.11985 of amp colliery barora area.
Repairing of both side final drive assly of dozer bd355 sl.no.11985 of amp colliery barora area.
Read moreRepairing of both side final drive assly of dozer d355 sl.no.11668 of amp colliery barora area.
Repairing of both side final drive assly of dozer d355 sl.no.11668 of amp colliery barora area.
Read moreof your Industry type