Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Vikas Khand Rehra Bazar Mein Gram Sabha Vijaypur Mein Sahajram Verma Ke Chak Se Bankati Purwa Tak 700.00mtr Mitti/Kharanja Ka Karya.(Mlc).
Description
Vikas Khand Rehra Bazar Mein Gram Sabha Vijaypur Mein Sahajram Verma Ke Chak Se Bankati Purwa Tak 700.00mtr Mitti/Kharanja Ka Karya.(Mlc).
Organisation U.P. State Construction and Infrastructure Development Corporation Ltd. | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_SCIDC_878091_1
Reference
Number
1161/E.E/GOND/BLP/E-TEN./23-24 DATE-06.01.24
Tender Fee 1300
EMD 23000
Tender Value -
Place Office UPSCIDCO GONDA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1498488

Start Date January 06, 2024 22:40
End Date
Expired 12/01/2024

Expired 968 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.