Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cook House Dinning Hall
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5318762 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 23, 2024 02:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2024
Expired 724 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHISH ENTERPRISE | Make : Offrs/JCOs Living Shelter Model : Offrs/JCOs Living Shelter Title : Offrs/JCOs Living Shelter | 12-09-2024 22:32:21 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | GAWARIA INTERNATIONAL | Make : BRANDED Model : BRANDED Title : Cook House Dinning Hall | 13-09-2024 11:03:20 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | J R INFRATECH | Make : BRANDED Model : BRANDED Title : Cook House Dinning Hall | 13-09-2024 09:56:51 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S SG CONSTRUCTION | Make : SG CONSTRUCTION Model : CHDH Title : Cook House Dinning Hall | 18-09-2024 10:21:06 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S YUKTA ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : COOK HOUSE DININGBHALL Title : Cook House Dinning Hall | 20-09-2024 19:45:14 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | NASCENT ENTERPRISE | Make : BRANDED Model : BRANDED Title : Cook House Dinning Hall | 13-09-2024 10:57:11 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | PUNAM ENTERPRISE | Make : Cook House Dinning Hall Model : Cook House Dinning Hall Title : Cook House Dinning Hall | 12-09-2024 21:45:19 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | Rajdhani Trading Corp. | Make : RTC Model : RTC Title : Cook House Dinning Hall | 19-09-2024 15:12:04 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | SHAKTI TRADERS | Make : Cook House Dinning Hall Model : Cook House Dinning Hall Title : Cook House Dinning Hall | 19-09-2024 19:52:29 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | SHYAM ENTERPRISE | Make : Cook House Dinning Hall Model : Cook House Dinning Hall Title : Cook House Dinning Hall | 12-09-2024 22:03:30 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | SWASTIK AGENCIES | Make : OEM Model : COOK HOUSE DININGBHALL Title : Cook House Dinning Hall | 20-09-2024 16:55:24 | MII | Qualified |
| 12 | vee emm traders | Make : OEM Model : COOK HOUSE DININGBHALL Title : Cook House Dinning Hall | 20-09-2024 17:09:44 | MII | Qualified |
| 13 | VIJAY INDUSTRIES | Make : VJ Model : PS-N-001 Title : Cook House Dinning Hall | 28-08-2024 12:28:21 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Providing mechanized house keeping services to bescom circle office complex at tumkur and providing cook cum caretaker & house keeping services bescom guest houses at davanagere and chitradurga
Providing mechanized house keeping services to bescom circle office complex at tumkur and providing cook cum caretaker & house keeping services bescom guest houses at davanagere and chitradurga
Read moreRepairing of municipal community hall under sfc untied 725
Repairing of municipal community hall under sfc untied 725
Read moreRepair of cmc community hall under municipal 725 fund
Repair of cmc community hall under municipal 725 fund
Read moreDisability friendly work at municipal councils community hall under sfcu5
Disability friendly work at municipal councils community hall under sfcu5
Read moreConstruction of community hall at jhiliya, under the bettiah municipal corporation
Construction of community hall at jhiliya, under the bettiah municipal corporation
Read moreConstruction of lawyer's hall building at muzaffarpur for the year 2026-27.
Construction of lawyer's hall building at muzaffarpur for the year 2026-27.
Read moreProviding and laying cc road at ward no.26 ramachandrappa house to bhaskar house and usha teacher house road in anekal tmc limits
Providing and laying cc road at ward no.26 ramachandrappa house to bhaskar house and usha teacher house road in anekal tmc limits
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 10, extending from md. faiyaz ji's house to md. sajid bhai's house via butun das ji's house.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 10, extending from md. faiyaz ji's house to md. sajid bhai's house via butun das ji's house.
Read moreConstruction of lawyer’s hall building in civil court campus, gopalganj (with electrical) tender id - 137223
Construction of lawyer’s hall building in civil court campus, gopalganj (with electrical) tender id - 137223
Read moreRoad repair work in ward no. 14, extending from pravin singh's house to baban babu's house.
Road repair work in ward no. 14, extending from pravin singh's house to baban babu's house.
Read moreof your Industry type