Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Muttom Gp 2024 2025 Ambalampadi Mlakkuzhi Road Side Protecion In Ward 13 Muttom Gp (Project No.229/25)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Muttom Gp 2024 2025 &Amp#X0d
Ambalampadi Mlakkuzhi Road&Amp#X0d
Side Protecion In Ward 13 Muttom&Amp#X0d
Gp (Project No.229/25)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_733578_1 |
|
Reference Number |
25/AE/LSGD/PLAN/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3870 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Muttom GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1188550 |
| Start Date | February 18, 2025 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/02/2025
Expired 552 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025- edappilly chandran kunnel road maintenance in ward 13 muttom gp (project no.220/25)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025-&#x0d edappilly chandran kunnel road maintenance&#x0d in ward 13 muttom gp (project no.220/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025- challavayal kanyamala road side protection in ward 12 muttom gp (project no. 223/25)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025-&#x0d challavayal kanyamala road side protection in&#x0d ward 12 muttom gp (project no. 223/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025- muttom gp 2024-25 muthirappara - idinjimala road side protection ward 9 (project no.236/25)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025- muttom gp 2024-25 muthirappara - idinjimala road side protection ward 9 (project no.236/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2025-26- ambalappadi kizhakkekkarappadi road in ward 13 (project no.96/26)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2025-26-&#x0d ambalappadi kizhakkekkarappadi road in&#x0d ward 13 (project no.96/26)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2024-25- chandrankunnel edappilly road concreting in ward 13 (project no. 250/25)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-25-&#x0d chandrankunnel edappilly road concreting in&#x0d ward 13 (project no. 250/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025- muttom gp 2024-25 panchayath padi - sam nagar road maintanance and side protection ward 8 (project no.235/25)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025-&#x0d muttom gp 2024-25 panchayath padi - sam&#x0d nagar road maintanance and side protection&#x0d ward 8 (project no.235/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025-mcf renovation (project no. 189/25)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025-mcf renovation (project no. 189/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025-toilet block maintanance in muttom bus stand (project no.231/25)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025-toilet block maintanance in muttom bus stand (project no.231/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025-maintenance of kuzhiyanal kollamkunnu road and side protection (project no. 43/25)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025-maintenance of kuzhiyanal kollamkunnu road and side protection (project no. 43/25)
Read moreof your Industry type