Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Governor Receptacle Plug Asm 16 Pt (Male For Woodward Governor) With Blw Part No.16340139.
Note: Intermatble And Suitable With Plug(female) 16 Pin.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106289428 |
|
Reference Number |
LR235269D |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106289428/viewNitPdf_4506299.pdf |
| Start Date | March 09, 2024 20:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/03/2024
Expired 889 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Plug asm 16 pt (male for woodward governor)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDevelopmental plug asm 16 pt (male for woodward governor) as per drg.no. 16340139 alt a specn: cleaning , packing & marking specn.misc:397
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreThreaded type male and female connector for woodward governor amphenol plug of hhp locomotive
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of thread type male & female connector for woodward governor of hhp loco.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more9912229010 plug female 2rm14kue4g1v1 to geo 364126 ty,9912233390 receptacle male shrg32p12esh1, geo
Read more
9912229010 plug female 2rm14kue4g1v1 to geo 364126 ty,9912233390 receptacle male shrg32p12esh1, geo
Read more
9912228914 plug female 2rm14kpe4g1v1 geo 364 126 ty,9912229015 receptacle male 2rmg14bpe4sh1e2b geo
Read more
of your Industry type