Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Realignment From Km 227.770 To 227.970, Km 233.260 To 233.980 Km, Km 234.090 To 234.860 Km, Km 235.980 To 236.770 Km Of Nh 26 (Missing Section Of Bhawanipatna Koksara Stretch) On Epc Mode In The State Of Odisha
Description
Realignment From Km 227.770 To 227.970, Km 233.260 To 233.980 Km, Km 234.090 To 234.860 Km, Km 235.980 To 236.770 Km Of Nh 26 (Missing Section Of Bhawanipatna Koksara Stretch) On Epc Mode In The State Of Odisha
Organisation Central Public Procurement Portal 1
Tender Id 2023_MoRTH_763207_1
Reference
Number
27 CE NH of 2023-24
Tender Fee 11800
EMD 16.59 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place O/o the CE NHs Odisha
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in

Start Date July 23, 2023 00:25
End Date
Expired 05/09/2023

Expired 1095 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.