Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Nk001478,Nk001479,Nk001480,Nk001481,Nk001482,Nk001483,Nk001484,Nk001485,Nk001486,Nk001487,Nk001488
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5643024
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date November 24, 2024 18:31
End Date
Expired 16/12/2024

Expired 627 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Hqids

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BHIM AUTOMOBILES - 14-12-2024 19:52:13 MII MSE Qualified
2 VISHWAS ENTERPRISES - 14-12-2024 18:09:13 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 VISHWAS ENTERPRISES(MII) Item Categories : NK001478,NK001479,NK001480,NK001481,NK001482,NK001483,NK001484,NK001485,NK001486,NK001487,NK001488 58138.00 L1
2 BHIM AUTOMOBILES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : NK001478,NK001479,NK001480,NK001481,NK001482,NK001483,NK001484,NK001485,NK001486,NK001487,NK001488 67840.00 L2
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise