Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jabalpur Provision Of 8 Classrooms And Toilets At Railway School At Loco Talaiya, Jabalpur
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 78646899 |
|
Reference Number |
DRMW-JBP-234-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.55 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/122024/78646899/viewNitPdf_4784576.pdf |
| Start Date | December 06, 2024 23:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/12/2024
Expired 612 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of approach road, pcc flooring and gate foundation for proposed automatic gate system at the entry point of coal rake between andal railway siding, west bengal to dstps, dvc plant siding.
Provision of approach road, pcc flooring and gate foundation for proposed automatic gate system at the entry point of coal rake between andal railway siding, west bengal to dstps, dvc plant siding.
Read moreRepairs to colony road of rail sourabh colony, upper line & loco talaiya in jabalpur.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUp-gradation of existing classrooms to smart classrooms ,e-library, provision for toilets, drinking water facilities of ramachandra kalpana higher secondary school, kamaguru under tangi block
Up-gradation of existing classrooms to smart classrooms , e-library, provision for toilets, drinking water facilities of ramachandra kalpana higher secondary school, kamaguru under tangi block
Read moreProvision of soil investigation for consn of classrooms at children school at afs bamrauli
Provision of soil investigation for consn of classrooms at children school at afs bamrauli
Read moreProj.no.225/24 floor maintenance of classrooms and toilets in lp school
Proj.no.225/24 floor maintenance of classrooms and toilets in lp school
Read moreProvision of catering services through milk parlour number mp-8 at jabalpur station.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreC/o toilets govt primary school near railway station
Construction of toilets at govt. girls primary school (ggps), near railway station in khammam municipal corporation
Read moreConstruction work of classrooms and toilets in government higher secondary school, balita.(mla lad
Civil works
Read moreof your Industry type