Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Processor Fan Assy,Internal Hard Disk 500 Gb 1 Tb,Smps Desktop Pc,Gigabyte Intel H2700 Mother Board F
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4492704 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 01:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 950 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S GOODWILL ENTERPRISES | - | 25-01-2024 20:19:23 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SHARMA & CO | - | 22-01-2024 17:55:33 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SHREE RAM TRADERS | - | 22-01-2024 21:36:05 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREE RAM TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PROCESSOR FAN ASSY,INTERNAL HARD DISK 500GB 1TB,SMPS DESKTOP PC,GIGABYTE INTEL-H2700 MOTHER BOARD F | 19688.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHARMA & CO (MII) | Item Categories : PROCESSOR FAN ASSY,INTERNAL HARD DISK 500GB 1TB,SMPS DESKTOP PC,GIGABYTE INTEL-H2700 MOTHER BOARD F | 21915.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S GOODWILL ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PROCESSOR FAN ASSY,INTERNAL HARD DISK 500GB 1TB,SMPS DESKTOP PC,GIGABYTE INTEL-H2700 MOTHER BOARD F | 23460.00 | L3 |