Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Eloor Municipality Kuzhikandam Bye Lane Balance Portion Tile Laying Project No. 187 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Eloor Municipality Kuzhikandam Bye Lane Balance Portion Tile Laying Project No. 187 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_791991_1 |
|
Reference Number |
187/ET/AE/LSGD/ELR/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1215 |
| EMD | 13728 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Eloor municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1306372 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2025
Expired 360 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-eloor municipality pro-133/23- 24-ambedkar bye lane road tile laying ward-2-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality pro-133/23-&#x0d 24-ambedkar bye lane road tile laying&#x0d ward-2-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-eloor municipality pro.no-67/23-24-kanjirakkattu bye lane road maintenanceinter lock block tile laying ward-18
Annual plan-eloor municipality pro.no-67/2023-24-kanjirakkattu bye lane road maintenanceinter lock block tile laying ward-18-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality - alungal bye lane road maintenance-project no 185-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality - alungal bye lane road maintenance-project no 185-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality - iland muttinakam balance portion retarring-project no. 186-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality - iland muttinakam balance portion retarring-project no. 186-general civil work
Read moreWard-17 thrikkakara municipality-chitheth road bye lane masjid road bye lane tile paving
Ward-17 thrikkakara municipality-chitheth road bye lane masjid road bye lane tile paving
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality - project no. 162-renovation of sc kuzhikandam sanketham road-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality - project no. 162-renovation of sc kuzhikandam sanketham road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj 500-24-25-renovation of north janatha bye lane road in eloor municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-proj 500-24-25-renovation of north janatha bye lane road in eloor municipality-general civil work
Read moreEloor municipality-2023-24- so 465/24 construction of turf in kuzhikandam colony-electrical works
The work includes supply and fixing of flood lights 100w and 150 w, electrical lines for lighting over the turf , electrical points etc
Read moreWard-15,thrikkakara municipality-mannorkkottumoola bye lane road forming and tile paving.
Ward-15,thrikkakara municipality-mannorkkottumoola bye lane road forming and tile paving.
Read moreWard-15,thrikkakara municipality-mannorkkottumoola bye lane road forming and tile paving.(retender)
Ward-15,thrikkakara municipality-mannorkkottumoola bye lane road forming and tile paving.(retender)
Read moreof your Industry type