Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Honey Comb Brick Lined Leach Pit With Pit Cover And Silt Chamber At Various Icds Center Under Kanksa Gp (38 Units)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Honey Comb Brick Lined Leach Pit With Pit Cover And Silt Chamber At Various Icds Center Under Kanksa Gp &Amp#X0d
(38 Units)&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_705728_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KGP/204/SWM_SBM(G) 2nd CALL |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 20709 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANAGARH BAZAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1542995 |
| Start Date | July 03, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2024
Expired 789 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of honey comb brick lined leach pit with pit cover and silt chamber at various icds center under kanksa gp 38 units
Construction of honey comb brick lined leach pit with pit cover and silt chamber at various icds center under kanksa gp &#x0d 38 units&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of honey comb brick lined leach pit with pit cover and silt chamber at various icds center under kanksa gp (38 units)
Construction of honey comb brick lined leach pit with pit cover and silt chamber at various icds center under kanksa gp &#x0d (38 units)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of honey comb brick lined leach pit with pit cover silt chamber
Construction of honey comb brick lined leach pit with pit cover silt chamber
Read moreConstruction of honey comb brick lined leach pit with cover, silt chamber
Construction of honey comb brick lined leach pit with cover, silt chamber for 15 house holds at different f.p and high schools (09 nos x 51,249.00) for gwm project at kandra g.p (sultanpur), berugram g.p (berugram), pandugram g.p (kulai) and rajoor g
Read moreConstruction of honey comb brick lined leach pit with pit cover and silt chamber
Construction of honey comb brick lined leach pit with pit cover and silt chamber at gopalpur mouza various places
Read moreConstruction of honey comb brick lined leach pit with cover, silt chamber for
For 15 house holds at different f.p schools (04 nos- 51,249.00) for gwm project at rajoor g.p (khanji bayenpara, khaspur, rajoor balika, rajoor uttarpara), under ket-i p.s. (fund - g.w.m).
Read moreConstruction of honey comb brick lined leach pit with cover and silt chamber
Construction of honey comb brick lined leach pit with cover and silt chamber for 15 house holds at different places (06 nos x 33,766.00) for gwm project at kechunia village of agardanga g.p, under ketugram i p.s. (fund g.w.m)
Read moreConstruction of honey comb brick lined leach pit with cover and silt chamber
Construction of honey comb brick lined leach pit with cover and silt chamber for 15 house holds at different places (05 nos x 33,766.00) for gwm project at srigram village of agardanga g.p, under ketugram i p.s. (fund g.w.m)
Read moreConstruction of honey comb brick lined leach pit with cover and silt chamber
Construction of honey comb brick lined leach pit with cover and silt chamber for 15 house holds at different places (05 nos x 33,766.00) for gwm project at maheshpur village of agardanga g.p, under ketugram i p.s. (fund g.w.m)
Read moreConstruction of honey comb brick lined leach pit with cover and silt chamber
Construction of honey comb brick lined leach pit with cover and silt chamber for 15 house holds at different places (06 nos x 33,766.00) for gwm project at malgram village of agardanga g.p, under ketugram i p.s. (fund g.w.m)
Read moreof your Industry type