Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Compact Silicon Rectifier Block For Conventional Locos As Per Rdso Specification No. Elrs/Spec/Rsi/0030 (Rev. 0) Of December 2003 With Amendment Nos. 1, 2 & 3 Or Latest. (Each One = 02 Numbers).
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106818034 |
|
Reference Number |
LY255636 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 84720 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106818034/viewNitPdf_5103543.pdf |
| Start Date | September 04, 2025 21:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2025
Expired 353 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Compact silicon rectifier block for conventional locos as per rdso s specn. no. elrs/spec/rsi/0030 rev 0 dec 2003, with amendment 1,2 & 3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCompact silicon rectifier block for conventional locos as per rdso s specn. no. elrs/spec/rsi/0030 rev 0 dec 2003, with amendment 1,2 & 3 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCompact silicon rectifier block for conv [compact silicon rectifier block for conventional locos as per rdso s specn. no. elrs/spec/rsi/0030 rev 0, dec 2003 with amendment 03.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCompact silicon rectifier block for conv [compact silicon rectifier block for conventional locos as per rdso s specn. no. elrs/spec/rsi/0030 rev 0 dec 2003, with amendment 03.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCompact design upgraded 7p rsi block suitable for conventional locomotives as per rdso specification no. elrs/spec/rsi/0030 (rev. 0) of december- 2003 with amendment nos. 1, 2 & 3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCompact design silicon rectifier block [compact design silicon rectifier block for conventional locos as per rdso specn no. elrs/spec/rsi/0030 (rev.0) dec-2003 with amandment 1, 2 & 3 or latest. (item reserved for clw approved source only).]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDc damping panel complete for uprated silicon rectifier as per rdso specn. no elrs/spec/rsi/0030 (rev.o) amd.no. 3 dtd 06.08.2008
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCompact silicon rectifier block for conventional locos
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCompact silicon rectifier block for conventional locos
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCompact silicon rectifier block for conventional locos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type