Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 3x10 M Span Miner Bridge Gadauri Gadaura Road On Malav Nala With Approach Road Additional Approach Road And Protection Work In Year 2023 24 In District Mahrajganj Lot No 1 Of 1
|
| Description |
Construction Of 3x10 M Span Miner Bridge Gadauri Gadaura Road On Malav Nala With Approach Road Additional Approach Road And Protection Work In Year 2023 24 In District Mahrajganj Lot No 1 Of 1
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Gorakhpur Zone PWD Gorakhpur UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEGKP_907535_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1158/33Com-Gkp Circle/2024 Dated 17-02-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 16.9 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mahrajganj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1565179 |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 3x10 mtr span minor bridge approch road and additional approach between abdullaganj and kodara over mahrajganj drain in block amawan
Construction of 3x10 mtr span minor bridge approch road and additional approach between abdullaganj and kodara over mahrajganj drain in block amawan
Read moreConstruction of 4x5 m span miner bridge gram bariyarpur and laxmipur akdanga ke madhy herne nala rcc span with main approach additional approach and protection work in year 2024-25 in district mahrajganj lot no-2 of 2
Construction of 4x5 m span miner bridge gram bariyarpur and laxmipur akdanga ke madhy herne nala rcc span with main approach additional approach and protection work in year 2024-25 in district mahrajganj lot no-2 of 2
Read moreC o 3x10 00 mtr span minor bridge approch road additional approach and protection work between rampur baghel and dighiya over mahrajganj drain in block amawan distt raebareli
C o 3x10 00 mtr span minor bridge approch road additional approach and protection work between rampur baghel and dighiya over mahrajganj drain in block amawan distt raebareli
Read moreConstruction of approach road, additional approach road and protection work malav aligarh
Construction of approach road, additional approach road and protection work of 2-lane bridge at over yamuna river hasanpur district palwal (haryana) to malav -district aligarh (between uttar pradesh) marg in district aligarh in distt- aligarh (up)
Read moreConstruction of approach road, additional approach road and protection work yamuna river bridge malav aligarh
Construction of approach road, additional approach road and protection work of 2-lane bridge at over yamuna river hasanpur district palwal (haryana) to malav -district aligarh (between uttar pradesh) marg in district aligarh (u.p.)
Read moreConstruction of approach road, additional approach road and protection work yamuna river bridge malav aligarh
Construction of approach road, additional approach road and protection work of 2-lane bridge at over yamuna river hasanpur district palwal (haryana) to malav -district aligarh (between uttar pradesh) marg in district aligarh (u.p.)
Read moreConstruction of approach road, additional approach road and protection work yamuna river bridge malav aligarh
Construction of approach road, additional approach road and protection work of 2-lane bridge at over yamuna river hasanpur district palwal (haryana) to malav -district aligarh (between uttar pradesh) marg in district aligarh (u.p.)
Read moreMinor bridge of 3x10 m span, approach road and protective work on sundari drain between rustampur to chaura rasoolpur on hardwari (kawad path)
Minor bridge of 3x10 m span, approach road and protective work on sundari drain between rustampur to chaura rasoolpur on hardwari (kawad path)
Read moreConstruction of 2x3 m span rcc box culvert at chaupariya baspar link road (vr) with main approach and protection work in year 2025-26 in district mahrajganj lot no 2 of 2
Construction of 2x3 m span rcc box culvert at chaupariya baspar link road (vr) with main approach and protection work in year 2025-26 in district mahrajganj lot no 2 of 2
Read moreConstruction of 2x6 m span rcc box culvert at partawal puraina road (odr) in km 5 with main approach and protection work in year 2025-26 in district mahrajganj lot no 01/02
Construction of 2x6 m span rcc box culvert at partawal puraina road (odr) in km 5 with main approach and protection work in year 2025-26 in district mahrajganj lot no 01/02
Read moreof your Industry type