Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Repair Of Various Link Roads In Kaithal Constituency (Group 1) (2025 26) Road Id 146, 8259, 99, 103,8394,253,7593,9806 And 7514
|
| Description |
Annual Repair Of Various Link Roads In Kaithal Constituency (Group 1) (2025 26) Road Id 146, 8259, 99, 103,8394,253,7593,9806 And 7514
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HBC_440659_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20259D8FE294 BA86 4B68 B8E7 2EEF5E1A9191854HSA |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 30200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kaithal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=518038 |
| Start Date | April 16, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/04/2025
Expired 501 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual repair of various link roads kaithal constituency (group-2) (2023-24) road id-147,121,117,136,126, 8259 , 99
Annual repair of various link roads kaithal constituency (group-2) (2023-24) road id-147,121,117,136,126, 8259 , 99
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads in kaithal constituency (g-3) road id 99, 115, 117, 122, 131, 136, 145, 151 and 8259 year 2026-27
Annual repair of various link roads in kaithal constituency (g-3) road id 99, 115, 117, 122, 131, 136, 145, 151 and 8259 year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads in kaithal constituency (group-1), for the year 2024-25. road id - 99,103, 117, 147, 253, 8259 and 8394.
Annual repair of various link roads in kaithal constituency (group-1), for the year 2024-25. road id - 99,103, 117, 147, 253, 8259 and 8394.
Read moreSpecial repair of 3 nos. link roads in kaithal constituency. road id-8259, 145 and 139 (work plan 2025-26)
Special repair of 3 nos. link roads in kaithal constituency. road id-8259, 145 and 139 (work plan 2025-26)
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads kaithal constituency (group-3) (2023-24) road id-103,114,8394,149 , 151
Annual repair of various link roads kaithal constituency (group-3) (2023-24) road id-103,114,8394,149 , 151
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads kaithal constituency (group-1) (2023-24) road id-95,107,111,122,94 , 253
Annual repair of various link roads kaithal constituency (group-1) (2023-24) road id-95,107,111,122,94 , 253
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads kaithal constituency (group-4) (2023-24) road id-155,145,139 , 115
Annual repair of various link roads kaithal constituency (group-4) (2023-24) road id-155,145,139 , 115
Read moreSpecial repair of 3 nos. link roads in kaithal constituency, group-1, road id- 95,111 and 151
Special repair of 3 nos. link roads in kaithal constituency, group-1, road id- 95,111 and 151
Read moreSpecial repair of 2 nos link roads in kaithal constituency group-2 road id-96 and 5821 (work plan 2023-24)
Special repair of 2 nos link roads in kaithal constituency group-2 road id-96 and 5821 (work plan 2023-24)
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads in kaithal constituency (group-2) (2025-26) road id- 155, 145, 115, 149, 151,94,122,126 and 6788
Annual repair of various link roads in kaithal constituency (group-2) (2025-26) road id- 155, 145, 115, 149, 151,94,122,126 and 6788
Read moreof your Industry type