Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mtc. Of Road From Takarjala To Jampuijala Gurupada Colony Road Via Begunbari L 5.340 Km During The Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Mtc. Of Road From Takarjala To Jampuijala Gurupada Colony Road Via Begunbari L 5.340 Km During The Year 2024 25/Sh Grouting, Patch Wbm 3,Patch Carpeting, Seal Coat, Unlined Surface Drain And Brick Masonry Drain Etc. 4.30 Km To 5.34 Km
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_48051_1 |
|
Reference Number |
36/R/DNIeT/EE-BRG//PWD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48538 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gurupada colony |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=48853 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/03/2024
Expired 891 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of chowluru to doddachellur road via chowluru kaval, basaveswara colony, thimmanna nayakana kote, doddabeeranahalli from km 0.00 to 17.64 in chalakere taluk
Maintenance of chowluru to doddachellur road via chowluru kaval, basaveswara colony, thimmanna nayakana kote, doddabeeranahalli from km 0.00 to 17.64 in chalakere taluk
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreMtc. of road from takarjala to jampuijala-khumulwng road via begunbari
Wbm-3,carpeting, seal coat etc. during the year 2025-26
Read moreMtc. of road from takarjala to jampuijala-khumulwng road via begunbari
Wbm-3,carpeting, seal coat etc. during the year 2025-26
Read moreMtc. of road from takarjala to jampuijala-khumulwng road via begunbari
Wbm-3,carpeting,seal coat etc.during the year 2025-26
Read moreMtc. of road from dayaram para to jampuijala via takarjala
Grouting, patch-carpeting,sand seal coat and surface drain etc.during the year 2025-26
Read moreMtc. of road from dayaram para to jampuijala via takarjala
Grouting, patch-carpeting,sand seal coat and surface drain etc.during the year 2025-26
Read moreMtc. of road from golaghati to jampuijala via takarjala(l-12.85km)
Grouting, patch- carpeting, sand seal coat and surface drain etc. during the year 2025-26 (portion from 6.00 km to 12.85 km)/gr. no-ii
Read moreMtc. of road from golaghati to jampuijala via takarjala(l-12.85km
Grouting, patch- carpeting, sand seal coat and surface drain etc. during the year 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type