Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laptop 14 S 12th Gen Intel Core I5 1235 U 15inch Fhd 16 Gb Ddr4 512 Gb Ssd Intel Iris X Graphics Backl
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3920282 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 06, 2023 20:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | G S Traders | - | 14-09-2023 16:02:27 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GEETANJALI ASSOCIATES | - | 14-09-2023 15:51:44 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NATIONAL INFOTECH SERVICES | - | 14-09-2023 15:43:29 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | reun Enterprise | - | 16-09-2023 10:52:14 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | SHREE JI ENTERPRISES | - | 14-09-2023 17:41:10 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | Shri Saras Enterprises | - | 16-09-2023 11:07:59 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | ZENPAQ COMPUTERS & PERIPHERALS | - | 16-09-2023 11:24:25 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NATIONAL INFOTECH SERVICES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Laptop 14 s 12th Gen Intel Core i5 1235U 15inch FHD 16GB DDR4 512GB SSD Intel Iris X graphics Backl | 490700.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GEETANJALI ASSOCIATES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Laptop 14 s 12th Gen Intel Core i5 1235U 15inch FHD 16GB DDR4 512GB SSD Intel Iris X graphics Backl | 500630.00 | L2 |
| 3 | G S Traders (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Laptop 14 s 12th Gen Intel Core i5 1235U 15inch FHD 16GB DDR4 512GB SSD Intel Iris X graphics Backl | 506050.00 | L3 |
Laptop 13th gen intel core i7-1355u (16gb ddr4, 512gb ssd) fhd, 14''/35.6cm, touchscreen, win 11
Read more
Hp laptop 15s-fq5202tu core i5-1235u - p28 8gb 512gb ssd intel iris xe graphics win11 mso h & s 202
Read more
Hp pavilion x360, 13th gen intel core i5-1335u, 14-inch (35.6 cm) , fhd, 16gb ddr4, 1tb ssd, intel
Read more
Hp pavilion x360, 13th gen intel core i5-1335u, 14-inch (35.6 cm) , fhd, 16gb ddr4, 1tb ssd, intel
Read more
Lenovo all in one intel core i5 /16gb/512gb ssd/ windows/wireless keyboard mouse 27" fhd,nvr 2 bay
Read more
Branded laptop 13th gen intel core i3-1315u (8gb ddr4, 512gb ssd) fhd anti-glare micro-edge, 15.6 inch-39.6cm, original windows 11, original ms office 21, intel uhd graphics, 15.6 inch 1080p fhd camera laptop with one year onsite warranty.
Branded laptop 13th gen intel core i3-1315u (8gb ddr4, 512gb ssd) fhd anti-glare micro-edge, 15.6 inch-39.6cm, original windows 11, original ms office 21, intel uhd graphics, 15.6 inch 1080p fhd camera laptop with one year onsite warranty.
Read moreof your Industry type