Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of B.T. Kotgul Bhategaon Road Vr 87 Km 0/000 To 0/200 Ta. Korchi, Dist. Gadchiroli
Description
Construction Of B.T. Kotgul Bhategaon Road Vr 87 Km 0/000 To 0/200 Ta. Korchi, Dist. Gadchiroli
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1081699_1
Reference
Number
NAG/GAD/GAD1/118 (Unemploy) of 2024-2025
Tender Fee 1090
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Korchi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1894943

Start Date September 15, 2024 00:25
End Date
Expired 21/09/2024

Expired 709 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.