Tender Details

About Tender

🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Disc Lock Washer M16 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Disc Lock Washers, Size M16, For The Hazipur Location. 🔧 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 31, 2024, 2:00 Pm Interested Bidders Are Advised To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Disc Lock Washer, M16, Ministry Of Railways, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Tender, Procurement, Hazipur
Particulars Details
Title
Disc Lock Washer Size M16...
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106343826
Reference
Number
37241468
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Hazipur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106343826/viewNitPdf_4568159.pdf

Start Date May 12, 2024 01:06
End Date
Expired 31/05/2024

Expired 828 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.