Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ctr (S) = 1.455 Km At Rmu Yard (Shunting Neck Etc.) &Amp Trr (S) = 2.80 Km At Rmu Goods Siding (Line No. 10, 11, 12 And 13) Under Aden/Be (Estt. No. 139/2023 &Amp 160/2023, Rrsk)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 75681378 |
|
Reference Number |
49-DRM-MB-24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.07 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/072024/75681378/viewNitPdf_4606186.pdf |
| Start Date | June 14, 2024 21:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2024
Expired 786 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Secunderabad-mudkhed - ctr(s) - 10.771 tkm & trr (s)-6.842 tkm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRatlam -khandwa section - ctr(s/p) - 1.524 tkm & trr(s) - 3.963 tkm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRatlam -khandwa section - ctr(s/p) - 1.524 tkm & trr(s) - 3.963 tkm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRatlam -khandwa section - ctr(s/p) - 1.524 tkm & trr(s) - 3.963 tkm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGorakhpur mech. w/shop & store depot - ctr(s) - 9.669 tkm, trr(s) - 1.141 tkm & tsr(s) - 0.886 tkm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGorakhpur mech. w/shop & store depot - ctr(s) - 9.669 tkm, trr(s) - 1.141 tkm & tsr(s) - 0.886 tkm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCtr(s)=24.052 t.k.m & trr(s)=6.99tkm (as per list attached) under sr. den-i-lko.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA) sur-wd trr(p) 7.305 tkm, b) daund-wadi ctr(s) 0.999 tkm & trr(s) 18.165 tkm under aden/klbg subdivision.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSecunderabad -dhone section: in-situ welding of 60 kg rail joints at various locations between secunderabad and dhone stations. (part of sanctioned works (1) ctr(p)-14.70kms (2) ctr(p)-25.93kms trr(p)-0.80kms (3) ctr(p)-18.71kms & trr(p)-1.10kms (4) ctr(s)-15.838 kms & trr(s)-2.542kms) (5) ttr -47 sets & ttr-6 sets)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSa divn: ctr(s) 60kg -22.631 km and ctr(s) 52kg 0.5km on loop lines & trr(s) 60kg - 5.146km on loop lines various yards.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type