Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Interlocking Tiles,Tiles Black 4ftx2ft,Tiles Cleaner,Grow Black,White Cement
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3766844 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 01, 2023 18:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1119 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JINDAL AND CO. | - | 10-08-2023 13:02:23 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NARESH ENTERPRISES | - | 10-08-2023 17:21:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | THAKUR ENTERPRISES | - | 11-08-2023 07:26:00 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NARESH ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : interlocking tiles,tiles black 4ftx2ft,tiles cleaner,Grow black,White cement | 98998.00 | L1 |
| 2 | JINDAL AND CO. (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : interlocking tiles,tiles black 4ftx2ft,tiles cleaner,Grow black,White cement | 117810.00 | L2 |
| 3 | THAKUR ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : interlocking tiles,tiles black 4ftx2ft,tiles cleaner,Grow black,White cement | 134347.00 | L3 |
Provn of flooring with interlocking tiles under veh repair shed at fri of 31 rr cdo bn under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of flooring with interlocking tiles under veh repair shed at fri of 31 rr cdo bn under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreConstruction of drain and interlocking tiles from vidyarohi school in ward-42 mansarovar park near indian gas agency street no. 6 to bajilal house on chauhan chakki marg.
Construction of drain and interlocking tiles from vidyarohi school in ward-42 mansarovar park near indian gas agency street no. 6 to bajilal house on chauhan chakki marg.
Read moreCement,vitrified tiles,reflective type interlocking tiles,white cement make jk. birla,looking mirro
Read more
Granite and tiles paint cleaner,red powder,wooden polish,liquid terriacotta,black powder,white mark
Read more
of your Industry type