Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Office Store Room For Swm Project At Chengmari Gp Within Kumargram Block
|
| Description |
Construction Of Office Store Room For Swm Project At Chengmari Gp Within Kumargram Block Necessary Part Of Swm
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_566533_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/APD/KMG/CGP-ET/02/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | pradhan Chengmari Gram Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1083 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Comprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Read moreConstruction of community toilet for swm project at chengmari gp within kumargram block
Construction of community toilet for swm project at chengmari gp within kumargram block
Read moreConstruction of swm of segregation shed at chengmari gp within kumargram block
Construction of swm of segregation shed at chengmari gp within kumargram block for clean the enjoinment clean
Read moreConstruction of office room and store room for swm project under volka barobisha-ii gp within kumargram block , alipurduar district.
Construction of office room and store room for swm project under volka barobisha-ii gp within kumargram block , alipurduar district.
Read moreConstruction of office room and store room for swm project under volka barobisha-ii gp within kumargram block , alipurduar district.
Construction of office room and store room for swm project under volka barobisha-ii gp within kumargram block , alipurduar district.
Read moreConstruction of fencing with gate try cycle stand for swm project at chengmari gp within kumargram block
Construction of fencing with gate try cycle stand for swm project at chengmari gp within kumargram block
Read moreConstruction of office room and store room for swm project under kamakhyaguri no i g.p within kumargram block, alipurduar district.
Construction of office room and store room for swm project under kamakhyaguri no i g.p within kumargram block, alipurduar district.
Read moreConstruction of cold drinking water project at dakshin chengmari jana sevak sangha ssk, part no. 10/73 within chengmari gp under kumargram block
Construction of cold drinking water project
Read moreConstruction of office room cum store room under swm project at choto daldali under khoardanga no ii g.p within kumargram block-, fund- 15 th fc
Construction of office room cum store room under swm project at choto daldali under khoardanga no ii g.p within kumargram block-, fund- 15 th fc
Read moreConstruction of office room and store room for swm project at uttar nararthali (part no-10/128) under khoardanga no-i gp within kumargram panchayat samity
Construction of office room and store room for swm project at uttar nararthali (part no-10/128) under khoardanga no-i gp within kumargram panchayat samity
Read moreof your Industry type