Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
White Board Marker,Hassain Cloth,Nylon Rope,Target Paper Fig 11,Bamboo For Target,Nails
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4522679 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 23, 2024 21:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/02/2024
Expired 947 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHISH ENTERPRISE | - | 31-01-2024 16:22:20 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | FAIR ENTERPRISES | - | 27-01-2024 14:34:21 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S HOPE ENTERPRISE | - | 27-01-2024 14:43:57 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SHYAM ENTERPRISE | - | 29-01-2024 00:40:57 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | TARIQ AHMAD AHANGER | - | 27-01-2024 14:30:08 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TARIQ AHMAD AHANGER | Item Categories : White Board Marker,Hassain Cloth,Nylon Rope,Target paper Fig 11,Bamboo for Target,Nails | 97950.00 | L1 |
| 2 | FAIR ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : White Board Marker,Hassain Cloth,Nylon Rope,Target paper Fig 11,Bamboo for Target,Nails | 154395.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ASHISH ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : White Board Marker,Hassain Cloth,Nylon Rope,Target paper Fig 11,Bamboo for Target,Nails | 166595.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SHYAM ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : White Board Marker,Hassain Cloth,Nylon Rope,Target paper Fig 11,Bamboo for Target,Nails | 167119.00 | L4 |
| 5 | M/S HOPE ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : White Board Marker,Hassain Cloth,Nylon Rope,Target paper Fig 11,Bamboo for Target,Nails | 175190.00 | L5 |