Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From The House Jaladhar Das To Susni Bundh Via Adibasipara At Dharrahmouli Mouza Dharrahmouli Jl No 128 Under Supur Gram Panchayat Within Khatra Panchayat Sanmity Out Of The Fund Of Tied Fund Of 5 Th Sfc
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From The House Jaladhar Das To Susni Bundh Via Adibasipara At Dharrahmouli Mouza Dharrahmouli Jl No 128 Under Supur Gram Panchayat Within Khatra Panchayat Sanmity Out Of The Fund Of Tied Fund Of 5 Th Sfc
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_862229_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIET-03/186/SGP -2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4120 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DHARRAHMOULI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1936058 |
| Start Date | June 12, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2025
Expired 440 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete cover drain with soak pit from the namo baisnab para to end portion at dharrahmouli mouza dharrahmouli jl no 128 under supur gp out of fund 15th cfc activity code 67432242
Construction of cement concrete cover drain with soak pit from the namo baisnab para to end portion at dharrahmouli mouza dharrahmouli jl no 128 under supur gp out of fund 15th cfc activity code 67432242
Read moreRepairing and renovation of icds center at supur panch para, mouza supur, jl 131 of supur gp under khatra block id apas01249850013 fund apas
Repairing and renovation of icds center at supur panch para, mouza supur, jl 131 of supur gp under khatra block id apas01249850013 fund apas
Read moreRe-excavation of mirgipahari boro bundh at mirgipahari mouza, j.l. no. 130, plot-74, supur gp under khatra block under bankura zilla parishad under pup fund.
Re-excavation of mirgipahari boro bundh at mirgipahari mouza, j.l. no. 130, plot-74, supur gp under khatra block under bankura zilla parishad under pup fund.
Read moreConstruction and repairing of tantikata under supur gp under under khatra panchayat samity out of awc fund fy 2025 26
Construction and repairing of tantikata under supur gp under under khatra panchayat samity out of awc fund fy 2025 26
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from supur post office to balarampur durga mandir to mansamella main road jl no 131,138 mouza supur, balarampur pathashree 4 of supur gp under khatra block financial year 2025-26 fund p and rd
Construction of cement concrete road from supur post office to balarampur durga mandir to mansamella main road jl no 131,138 mouza supur, balarampur pathashree 4 of supur gp under khatra block financial year 2025-26 fund p and rd
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the beldangra main road to the house of milan saren house at beldangra at mouza supur jl no 131 under supur gram panchayat with in khatra panchayat samity
Construction of cement concrete road from the beldangra main road to the house of milan saren house at beldangra at mouza supur jl no 131 under supur gram panchayat with in khatra panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of c.c. drain from kuila pond to hir at mouza baragarh, j.l. no. 134 of supur gp under khatra panchayat samity,f.y 2024 25 , fund 15th fc tied
Construction of c.c. drain from kuila pond to hir at mouza baragarh, j.l. no. 134 of supur gp under khatra panchayat samity,f.y 2024 25 , fund 15th fc tied
Read moreConstruction of bathing ghat and changing room at gadarhar baro bundh at gaddarhar at papra at mouza papra jl no 191 under khatra gram-1 gram panchayat within khatra panchayat samity with the fund 5 th sfc 2024-25
Construction of bathing ghat and changing room at gadarhar baro bundh at gaddarhar at papra at mouza papra jl no 191 under khatra gram-1 gram panchayat within khatra panchayat samity with the fund 5 th sfc 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of rest room near chuchibangli samsan ghat at raidihi mouza raidihi jlno 132 of supur gp under khatra block id apas01249890001 fund apas
Construction of rest room near chuchibangli samsan ghat at raidihi mouza raidihi jlno 132 of supur gp under khatra block id apas01249890001 fund apas
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the house of avay murmu to the house of ramdas besra at kharban adibasipara mouza senapetia, jl no 189 under supur gp of khatra block. financial year 2025-26 fund repair and maintenance of road
Construction of cement concrete road from the house of avay murmu to the house of ramdas besra at kharban adibasipara mouza senapetia, jl no 189 under supur gp of khatra block. financial year 2025-26 fund repair and maintenance of road
Read moreof your Industry type