Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Scrapping Of Internal Section (Bed And Side Slope) Of Lodhipur Mr. Km. 0.000 To 2.000, Devkali Mr. 1 Km. 0.000 To 2.200, Devkali Mr 2 Km. 0.000 To 2.00, Mawaijar Mr. Km. 0.000 To 2.000
|
| Description |
Scrapping Of Internal Section (Bed And Side Slope) Of Lodhipur Mr. Km. 0.000 To 2.000, Devkali Mr. 1 Km. 0.000 To 2.200, Devkali Mr 2 Km. 0.000 To 2.00, Mawaijar Mr. Km. 0.000 To 2.000
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_842522_21 |
|
Reference Number |
05/AE III/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 974 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | 1 |
| Place | AE MDCD Hamirpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 02, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2023
Expired 1066 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreScraping of pauni mr. from km.0.000 to 2.000, devnathpur mr. km. 0.00 to 2.200 and barai mr. km. 0.00 to 2.000
Scraping of pauni mr. from km.0.000 to 2.000, devnathpur mr. km. 0.00 to 2.200 and barai mr. km. 0.00 to 2.000
Read moreRetender scraping of pauni mr. from km.0.000 to 2.000, devnathpur mr. km. 0.00 to 2.200 and barai mr. km. 0.00 to 2.000
Retender scraping of pauni mr. from km.0.000 to 2.000, devnathpur mr. km. 0.00 to 2.200 and barai mr. km. 0.00 to 2.000
Read moreSilt clearance/scrapping work of semri mr. (km. 0.000 to km. 2.000)
Silt clearance/scrapping work of semri mr. (km. 0.000 to km. 2.000)
Read moreSilt clearance/scrapping work of semri mr. (km. 0.000 to km. 2.000)
Silt clearance/scrapping work of semri mr. (km. 0.000 to km. 2.000)
Read moreScrapping of internal section (bed and side slope) of kamokhar mr. (km. 0.000 to 2.200), kamokhar mr. 1 (km 0.000 to 1.000), tihar mr. 1 (km. 0.000 to 1.200) umari mr. 1 (km. 0.000 to 0.500) umari mr. 2 (km. 0.000 to 1.300)
Scrapping of internal section (bed and side slope) of kamokhar mr. (km. 0.000 to 2.200), kamokhar mr. 1 (km 0.000 to 1.000), tihar mr. 1 (km. 0.000 to 1.200) umari mr. 1 (km. 0.000 to 0.500) umari mr. 2 (km. 0.000 to 1.300)
Read moreScrapping of internal section (bed and side slope) of bagarka mr. km. 0.000 to 1.500, chhedi basayak mr.2 km. 0.000 to 1.000, ruripara mr km. 0.000 to 1.000, chhani khurd mr km. 0.000 to 1.600, bhojpur mr. km. 0.000 to 2.000
Scrapping of internal section (bed and side slope) of bagarka mr. km. 0.000 to 1.500, chhedi basayak mr.2 km. 0.000 to 1.000, ruripara mr km. 0.000 to 1.000, chhani khurd mr km. 0.000 to 1.600, bhojpur mr. km. 0.000 to 2.000
Read moreScrapping of internal section (bed and side slope) of jalla mr. 2 km. 0.00 to 3.600, mahera mr. 2 km. 0.000 to 2.000, mahera mr. 3 km. 0.000 to 2.00
Scrapping of internal section (bed and side slope) of jalla mr. 2 km. 0.00 to 3.600, mahera mr. 2 km. 0.000 to 2.000, mahera mr. 3 km. 0.000 to 2.00
Read moreof your Industry type