Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Street Near Paras Society In Village Daultabaad In Ward 6 Under Mc Gurugram.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Street Near Paras Society In Village Daultabaad In Ward 6 Under Mc Gurugram.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_442067_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20253CEB6F93 4F58 4FD8 8679 1AEA4B7AD441285ULB |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 19650 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gurugram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=519466 |
| Start Date | April 22, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/05/2025
Expired 493 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing basic facilities to pkps society at marganakoppa village in kittur constituency of kittur taluka
Providing basic facilities to pkps society at marganakoppa village in kittur constituency of kittur taluka
Read moreProviding basic facilities to pkps society at veerapur village in kittur constituency of kittur taluka
Providing basic facilities to pkps society at veerapur village in kittur constituency of kittur taluka
Read moreConstruction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Construction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Read moreProviding and fixing street lights from hadadi road to near jayadeva circle in davanagere city.
Providing and fixing street lights from hadadi road to near jayadeva circle in davanagere city.
Read moreConstruction of samudaya bhavan near shree yellappa talawar house in harobelavadi village of dharwad taluk
Construction of samudaya bhavan near shree yellappa talawar house in harobelavadi village of dharwad taluk
Read moreConstruction of first floor samuday bhavan near shri yallamma devasthan at nallanatti village in gokak taluka (continued work)
Construction of first floor samuday bhavan near shri yallamma devasthan at nallanatti village in gokak taluka (continued work)
Read moreConstruction of footbridge across kallare stream near mulagunda village of nilkunda panchayat in siddapur taluk of uttarkannada district
Construction of footbridge across kallare stream near mulagunda village of nilkunda panchayat in siddapur taluk of uttarkannada district
Read moreConstruction of a internal drainage chember from the near busstop drain to town road in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Construction of a internal drainage chember from the near busstop drain to town road in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Read moreRiver bank protection work to the right bank of phalguni river near angarakariya sooryanarayana temple in hosangady village of belthangady taluk in dakshina kannada district
River bank protection work to the right bank of phalguni river near angarakariya sooryanarayana temple in hosangady village of belthangady taluk in dakshina kannada district
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreof your Industry type