Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pallom Bp Pno (177/24)completion Of Anganvadi No 88 Building In No 14 Of Puthuppally Gp (Retender)
|
| Description |
Pallom Bp Pno (177/24)completion Of Anganvadi No 88 Building In No 14 Of Puthuppally Gp (Retender)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_588510_5 |
|
Reference Number |
3A/AE/LIDandEW/PLM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 510 |
| EMD | 6360 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VADAVATHOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan pallom bp 177/24 completion of anganvadi no 88 building in no 14 of puthuppally gp
Annual plan pallom bp 177/24 completion of anganvadi no 88 building in no 14 of puthuppally gp
Read morePallom bp(pno 99/24)completion of meeting hall in block panchayath
Pallom bp(pno 99/24)completion of meeting hall in block panchayath
Read morePallom bp (pno 59/25) providing basic facilities to aryadu colony ward 13 of puthuppally gp
Pallom bp (pno 59/25) providing basic facilities to aryadu colony ward 13 of puthuppally gp
Read morePallom bp pno. (175/24) renovation and furnishing of scdo office(retender)
Pallom bp pno. (175/24) renovation and furnishing of scdo office(retender)
Read morePallom bp pno (89/24) related works at sachivothamapuram community health centre(retender)
Pallom bp pno (89/24) related works at sachivothamapuram community health centre(retender)
Read morePallom bp( pno 105/24)construction of pump house in neerikkad field (retender)
Pallom bp( pno 105/24)construction of pump house in neerikkad field (retender)
Read morePallom bp pno.(181/24)construction of samskarika nilayam at kuzhikaattu colony(retender)
Pallom bp pno.(181/24)construction of samskarika nilayam at kuzhikaattu colony(retender)
Read morePallom bp(pno .176/24) renovation of vanitha canteen
Pallom bp(pno .176/24) renovation of vanitha canteen
Read morePallom bp (pno 49/24) renovation of bdo office
Pallom bp (pno 49/24) renovation of bdo office
Read morePallom bp 2023/24(p no.206/24 ) completion of shanthigram dwss in vijayapuram gp (retender)
Pallom bp 2023/24(p no.206/24 ) completion of shanthigram dwss in vijayapuram gp (retender)
Read moreof your Industry type