Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Madurai District Providing Of Paver Block At Seemanuthu Manthai Street In Seemanuthu Panchayat (90.00m X 3.00m) At Usilampatti Block
|
| Description |
Madurai District Providing Of Paver Block At Seemanuthu Manthai Street In Seemanuthu Panchayat (90.00m X 3.00m) At Usilampatti Block&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_436865_1 |
|
Reference Number |
006/USMP/AGAMTII/2024_2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Usilampatti |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=519553 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 907 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c c road / c c drain/ paver block/ electrification (vasantnagar tanda)at gp vasantnagar/fulsing nagar tq umri dist nanded
Construction of c c road / c c drain/ paver block/ electrification (vasantnagar tanda)at gp vasantnagar/fulsing nagar tq umri dist nanded
Read moreMadurai district providing of paver block at 6th street anna nagar in seemanuthu panchayat (120.00m x 3.00m) at usilampatti block
Madurai district providing of paver block at 6th street anna nagar in seemanuthu panchayat (120.00m x 3.00m) at usilampatti block&#x0d
Read moreMadurai district providing of paver block at 5th street anna nagar in seemanuthu panchayat (160.00m x 3.00m) at usilampatti block
Madurai district providing of paver block at 5th street anna nagar in seemanuthu panchayat (160.00m x 3.00m) at usilampatti block&#x0d
Read moreMadurai district providing of paver block at 4th street anna nagar in seemanuthu panchayat (158.00m x 3.00m) at usilampatti block
Madurai district providing of paver block at 4th street anna nagar in seemanuthu panchayat (158.00m x 3.00m) at usilampatti block&#x0d
Read moreMadurai district providing of paver block at perumalkovilpatti in seemanuthu panchayat (124.50m x 3.00m) at usilampatti block
Madurai district providing of paver block at perumalkovilpatti in seemanuthu panchayat (124.50m x 3.00m) at usilampatti block&#x0d
Read moreMadurai district madurai district providing of paver block at main street railway feeder road in seemanuthu panchayat (110.00m x 3.00m) at usilampatti block
Madurai district madurai district providing of paver block at main street railway feeder road in seemanuthu panchayat (110.00m x 3.00m) at usilampatti block&#x0d
Read moreMadurai district providing paver block at meiyyanampatti village in seemanuthu panchayat usilampatti block
Madurai district providing paver block at meiyyanampatti village in seemanuthu panchayat usilampatti block
Read moreMadurai district providing paver block at m.puthur south street at meikkilarpatti panchayat (152.00m x 3.00m) usilampatti block
Madurai district providing paver block at m.puthur south street at meikkilarpatti panchayat (152.00m x 3.00m) usilampatti block
Read moreMadurai district providing paver block at colony south street at vadugapatti panchayat (107.00m x 3.00m) usilampatti block
Madurai district providing paver block at colony south street at vadugapatti panchayat (107.00m x 3.00m) usilampatti block
Read moreMadurai district providing paver block at north main street at vadugapatti panchayat (150.00m x 3.00m) usilampatti block
Madurai district providing paver block at north main street at vadugapatti panchayat (150.00m x 3.00m) usilampatti block
Read moreof your Industry type