Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Constr Of Rcc Bdy Wall At Aps Pry Wing And Provn Of Pathway From Jcos Mess To Command Camp At Hq Northern Command Camp And Renovation To Toilet Of Mg Arty Office In Bldg No P74 At Hq Northern Command Under Ge South Udhampur
Description
Constr Of Rcc Bdy Wall At Aps Pry Wing And Provn Of Pathway From Jcos Mess To Command Camp At Hq Northern Command Camp And Renovation To Toilet Of Mg Arty Office In Bldg No P74 At Hq Northern Command Under Ge South Udhampur
Organisation E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_MES_710638_1
Reference
Number
GE/S(U)-33/2025-26
Tender Fee 500
EMD 1 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place GE SOUTH UDHAMPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=795834

Start Date June 10, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 17/06/2025

Expired 444 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.