Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Isi Marked Cable Flexi Welding To Welding Cable With General Purpose Hofr Compound Covered With Copper Conductor With Nominal Area Of Conductor 360 A At 60 Percent Duty Cycle & 30 Degree Centigrade Ambient Temperature Size 50 Sq Mm To Is: 9857/1990 Amndt. No.1.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106288332 |
|
Reference Number |
42241339 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106288332/viewNitPdf_4505088.pdf |
| Start Date | March 08, 2024 15:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2024
Expired 903 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Isi marked cable flexi welding to welding cable with general purpose hofr compound covered with copper conductor.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium conductor welding cable covered with hofr, normal duty elastomeric compound (conforming to is: 9857/1990, reaffirmed-2020 ,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCopper conductor welding cable with hofr normal duty elastomeric.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCopper conductor welding cable with hofr normal duty elastomeric compound
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCopper conductor welding cable with hofr normal duty elastomeric compound
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHofr copper weld cable 50mm2 400a 1c. as per is 9857/90 cable plain copper conductor with polyester
Read more
Hofr copper weld cable 50mm2 400a 1c. as per is 9857/90 cable plain copper conductor with polyester
Read more
Copper conductor flexible welding cable hofr quality, cable size 50 sqmm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCopper conductor flexible welding cable hofr quality, cable size 50 sqmm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type