Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
π Procurement Opportunity: Seats And Seat Covers For Euro Bowl Trains ππ« The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Bids For The Procurement Of Seats And Seat Covers Specifically Designed For Euro Bowl Trains. π π Bid Submission Deadline: June 12, 2024, 2:30 Pm Interested Bidders Are Advised To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications, Requirements, And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Procurement, Seats, Seat Covers, Euro Bowl Trains, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government Tender, Transportation Infrastructure| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
150 Sq.Mm. Hard Drawn Stranded Copper Cross Feeder Wire.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106240442 |
|
Reference Number |
36245006 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 74960 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106376929/viewNitPdf_4609390.pdf |
| Start Date | June 18, 2024 04:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2024
Expired 782 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreErection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read more150 sq.mm. hard drawn stranded copper cross feeder wire
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more150 sq.mm. hard drawn stranded copper cross feeder wire
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more150 sq.mm. hard drawn stranded copper cross feeder wire
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 150 sq.mm hard drawn stranded copper cross feeder wire .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more150 sqmm hard drawn stranded copper cross feeder wire
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more150 sq.mm hard drawn stranded copper
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHard drawn stranded copper cross feeder .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type