Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Isi Marked M. S. Hex. Head Bolt. Size M20 X 100 Mm To Is: 1363(part I) /2002 With M20 He.. Nut To Is: 1363 (Part Iii )2002. Product Grade Cms B Iack
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106421034 |
|
Reference Number |
26230116A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106421034/viewNitPdf_4669250.pdf |
| Start Date | August 05, 2024 21:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2024
Expired 742 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Isi marked m. s. hex. head bolt. size - m20 x 100 mm to is: 1363(part -i) /2002 with m20 he.. nut to is: 1363 (part -iii )2002. product grade cms biack
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM. s. hex. head bolt. size - m20 x 100 mm to is: 1363(part -i) /2002 with m20 hex. nut to is: 1363 (part -iii ) 2002. product grade cms black
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM. s. hex. head bolt. size - m20 x 100 mm to is: 1363(part -i) /2002 with m20 hex. nut to is: 1363 (part -iii )2002. product grade cms black.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM. s. hex. head bolt. size - m20 x 100 mm to is: 1363(part -i) /2002 with m20 hex. nut to is: 1363 (part -iii )2002. product grade cms black.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. head bolt - is: 1363(part -1) : 2002/iso 4016 - m20 x 65 mm with hex. nut - is: 1363(part - 3) : 2002/iso 4034 - m20
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. head bolt to is: 1363(part - l):2002/iso 4016 - m20 x 75 mm with hex. nut to is: 1363(part - 3): 2002/1so 4034 - m20
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. head bolt to is: 1363(part -i): 2002/iso 4016- m20 x 115 mm with hex. nut to is: 1363(part -3) :2002/iso 4034- m20
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. head bolt to is: 1363(part-1):2002/iso 4016 - m20 x 7 5 m m with hex. nut.to - is:1363 (part-3):2002/iso 4034 - m20
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. head bolt to is: 1363 (part-1):2002/iso 4016-m20x140 mm with hex. nut to is: 1363 (part-3):2002/iso 4034-m20
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIsi marked hexagonal nut size-m20 product grade- c m.s.black to is:1363 (part-3)/2002.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type