Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Composite Gabian Structure With Nala Deepening Name Of Village Allipur, Gat No.1/16, 1/17, 1/18,1/19 Tah. Hinganghat, Dist. Wardha
|
| Description |
Composite Gabian Structure With Nala Deepening Name Of Village Allipur, Gat No.1/16, 1/17, 1/18,1/19 Tah. Hinganghat, Dist. Wardha
|
| Organisation | Department of Agriculture | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOA_1040231_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Hinganghat/JSA/CGS/06/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 22168 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | allipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1817847 |
| Start Date | June 11, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2024
Expired 800 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Composite gabian structure with nala deepening name of village allipur, gat no.1/20, 1/21, 1/22,1/23 tah. hinganghat, dist. wardha
Composite gabian structure with nala deepening name of village allipur, gat no.1/20, 1/21, 1/22,1/23 tah. hinganghat, dist. wardha
Read moreComposite gabian structure with nala deepening name of village allipur, gat no.1/24, 1/25and wadner gat no. 1/1, 1/2 tah. hinganghat, dist. wardha
Composite gabian structure with nala deepening name of village allipur, gat no.1/24, 1/25and wadner gat no. 1/1, 1/2 tah. hinganghat, dist. wardha
Read moreComposite gabian structure with nala deepening name of village sati, gat no.1/1, 1/2 tah. hinganghat, dist. wardha
Composite gabian structure with nala deepening name of village sati, gat no.1/1, 1/2 tah. hinganghat, dist. wardha &#x0d
Read moreComposite gabian structure with nala deepening name of village allipur, gat no.1/6, 1/7, 1/8 tah. hinganghat, dist. wardha watershed no wry-04/01
Composite gabian structure with nala deepening&#x0d name of village allipur, gat no.1/6, 1/7, 1/8 tah. hinganghat, dist. wardha watershed no wry-04/01&#x0d
Read moreComposite gabian structure with nala deepening name of village allipur, gat no.1/9, 1/10, 1/11 tah. hinganghat, dist. wardha watershed no wry-04/01
Composite gabian structure with nala deepeningname of village allipur, gat no.1/9, 1/10, 1/11 tah. hinganghat, dist. wardha watershed no wry-04/01&#x0d
Read moreComposite gabian structure with nala deepening name of village allipur, gat no.1/9, 1/10, 1/11 tah. hinganghat, dist. wardha watershed no wry-04/01
Composite gabian structure with nala deepening name of village allipur, gat no.1/12, 1/13, 1/14, 1/15 tah. hinganghat, dist. wardha watershed no wry-04/01&#x0d
Read moreComposite gabian structure with nala deepening name of village sati, gat no.1/3, 1/4 tah. hinganghat, dist. wardha
Composite gabian structure with nala deepening&#x0d name of village sati, gat no.1/3, 1/4 tah. hinganghat, dist. wardha &#x0d
Read moreComposite gabian structure with nala deepening name of village dhanora, gat no.1/1, 1/2, 1/3 tah. hinganghat, dist. wardha
Composite gabian structure with nala deepening&#x0d name of village dhanora, gat no.1/1, 1/2, 1/3 tah. hinganghat, dist. wardha&#x0d
Read moreComposite gabian structure with nala deepening name of village salimpur, gat no.1/1, 1/2, 1/3, 1/4 tah. hinganghat, dist. wardha
Composite gabian structure with nala deepening name of village salimpur, gat no.1/1, 1/2, 1/3, 1/4 tah. hinganghat, dist. wardha
Read moreComposite gabian structure with nala deepening name of village salimpur gat no.1/5, 1/6 and mendukdoh gat no.1/1, 1/2 tah. hinganghat, dist. wardha
Composite gabian structure with nala deepening name of village salimpur gat no.1/5, 1/6 and mendukdoh gat no.1/1, 1/2 tah. hinganghat, dist. wardha &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type